2024-03-23 08:00:29March 23, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Gold | 10 - 10 | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-23 09:20:47March 23, 2024 | Hyer Rangers Adams | 10 - 10 | UP Panthers Hunter | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-23 10:40:42March 23, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 10 - 10 | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-23 12:00:14March 23, 2024 | St. Johns Lions Smith | 10 - 10 | Valley Vipers Avinger | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-23 13:20:25March 23, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 10 - 10 | Scotties Walden | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-23 14:20:14March 23, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 7 - 17 | STA Knights Allen | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-03-23 15:55:55March 23, 2024 | HP Bombers Fidler | 15:55:553:55 pm | DBC Schwaner | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-03-23 17:30:05March 23, 2024 | ESD Eagles Stakem | 10 - 11 | Scots Raley | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-03-24 12:00:37March 24, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 10 - 10 | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-24 13:00:44March 24, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 10 - 10 | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-24 14:20:08March 24, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 10 - 10 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-24 15:40:25March 24, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 0 - 8 | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-24 17:15:04March 24, 2024 | Scots Blue | 17:15:045:15 pm | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-03-24 18:50:37March 24, 2024 | Bulldog Bombers | 10 - 10 | Hyer Rangers Adams | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-05 17:00:02April 5, 2024 | Hyer Rangers Adams | 10 - 10 | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-05 17:00:47April 5, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 10 - 10 | WRE Rangers Rainey | 6U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-04-05 18:20:21April 5, 2024 | DBC Schwaner | 14 - 5 | Base Invaders | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-04-06 08:30:27April 6, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 10 - 10 | Highlanders Schultz | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-06 09:30:54April 6, 2024 | Scotties Walden | 10 - 10 | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-06 10:30:06April 6, 2024 | Dallas Lions Dijak | 10:30:0610:30 am | Dallas Dingers | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-06 12:05:37April 6, 2024 | Texas Rangers Hester | 12:05:3712:05 pm | Scotties Beckner | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-04-06 13:40:06April 6, 2024 | Scotties Beckner | 13:40:061:40 pm | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-04-06 15:15:52April 6, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 15:15:523:15 pm | ESD Eagles Stakem | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-04-06 16:50:40April 6, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 10 - 10 | ESD Eagles Mestre | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-06 18:10:38April 6, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 10 - 10 | LH Sluggers Cronin | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-07 08:00:54April 7, 2024 | UP Panthers Hunter | 10 - 10 | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-07 08:15:22April 7, 2024 | Bulldog Bombers | 10 - 10 | Valley Vipers Avinger | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-07 08:30:57April 7, 2024 | Scots Gold | 15 - 14 | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-07 09:35:45April 7, 2024 | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 15 - 4 | Sliders Glendenning | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-07 10:05:51April 7, 2024 | HP Bombers Fidler | 9 - 19 | Scots Raley | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-07 11:10:43April 7, 2024 | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 10 - 10 | da Vinci Atoms | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-07 11:10:55April 7, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 15 - 26 | Sliders Glendenning | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-07 11:40:07April 7, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 10 - 10 | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-07 12:10:49April 7, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 10 - 10 | WRE Rangers Thomas | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-07 12:45:24April 7, 2024 | Base Invaders | 11 - 3 | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-07 13:00:57April 7, 2024 | WRE Rangers Rainey | 10 - 10 | ESD Eagles Mestre | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-07 13:10:09April 7, 2024 | Highlanders Schultz | 10 - 10 | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-07 14:10:49April 7, 2024 | LH Sluggers Cronin | 10 - 10 | Hyer Rangers Adams | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-07 14:20:02April 7, 2024 | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 6 - 14 | STA Cubs Joschko | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-07 14:20:34April 7, 2024 | Base Invaders | 3 - 19 | ESD Eagles Stakem | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-07 15:30:32April 7, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 6 - 20 | STA Saints Bravo | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-07 15:55:00April 7, 2024 | Bradfield Bombers | 17 - 2 | Scots Blue | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-07 15:55:02April 7, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 10 - 12 | Texas Rangers Hester | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-07 17:05:14April 7, 2024 | PC Cowboys | 23 - 22 | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-07 17:30:39April 7, 2024 | St Johns Lions Stewart | 15 - 3 | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-07 17:30:46April 7, 2024 | STA Saints Bravo | 10 - 13 | Bradfield Bombers | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-08 17:00:02April 8, 2024 | STA Knights Allen | 15 - 0 | STA Rangers DAgostino | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-08 17:00:41April 8, 2024 | STA Cubs Joschko | 15 - 0 | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-08 17:00:41April 8, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 11 - 4 | STA Cardinals | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-08 18:35:08April 8, 2024 | STA Cardinals | 14 - 1 | STA Rangers DAgostino | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-08 19:15:58April 8, 2024 | Dodgers Good | 12 - 4 | Sliders Glendenning | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-12 17:00:23April 12, 2024 | Scots Raley | 15 - 13 | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 8U Gold | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-04-12 17:00:32April 12, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 10 - 10 | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-12 18:20:40April 12, 2024 | Scots Raley | 11 - 8 | Base Invaders | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-04-13 08:30:42April 13, 2024 | Bradfield Bombers | 5 - 0 | Scots Gold | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-13 10:05:39April 13, 2024 | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 6 - 8 | Bradfield Bombers | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-13 11:40:53April 13, 2024 | Dallas Lions Dijak | 2 - 19 | STA Saints Bravo | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-13 13:15:28April 13, 2024 | Scots Blue | 12 - 2 | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-13 14:50:52April 13, 2024 | Wyld Stallyns | 0 - 11 | PC Cowboys | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-13 16:25:47April 13, 2024 | Dallas Dingers | 13 - 12 | PC Cowboys | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-13 18:00:54April 13, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 18 - 8 | Dallas Dingers | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-14 08:00:16April 14, 2024 | Highlanders Schultz | 10 - 10 | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-14 08:00:31April 14, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 12 - 10 | Sliders Glendenning | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-14 08:30:46April 14, 2024 | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 7 - 17 | Scots Blue | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-14 09:00:45April 14, 2024 | HP Bombers Fidler | 8 - 5 | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-14 09:35:19April 14, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 10 - 10 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-14 10:05:58April 14, 2024 | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 10 - 5 | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-14 10:35:16April 14, 2024 | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 1 - 16 | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-14 10:55:53April 14, 2024 | STA Saints Bravo | 5 - 1 | Scots Gold | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-14 11:40:29April 14, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 10 - 10 | UP Panthers Hunter | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-14 12:10:01April 14, 2024 | Scotties Beckner | 12:10:0112:10 pm | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-14 13:00:36April 14, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Gold | 13:00:361:00 pm | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-14 13:45:38April 14, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre | 13:45:381:45 pm | St. Johns Lions Smith | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-14 14:05:54April 14, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 14:05:542:05 pm | Bulldog Bombers | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-14 14:20:56April 14, 2024 | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 14:20:562:20 pm | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-14 15:05:39April 14, 2024 | da Vinci Atoms | 15:05:393:05 pm | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-14 15:25:00April 14, 2024 | Valley Vipers Avinger | 15:25:003:25 pm | LH Sluggers Cronin | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-14 15:55:30April 14, 2024 | St Marks Lions Gold | 15:55:303:55 pm | ESD Eagles Stakem | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-14 16:05:43April 14, 2024 | DBC Schwaner | 16:05:434:05 pm | Dodgers Good | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-14 16:30:40April 14, 2024 | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 16:30:404:30 pm | Wyld Stallyns | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-14 16:45:51April 14, 2024 | St Johns Lions Stewart | 16:45:514:45 pm | STA Cubs Joschko | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-14 17:30:18April 14, 2024 | Dodgers Good | 17:30:185:30 pm | St Marks Lions Gold | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-14 17:40:01April 14, 2024 | STA Rangers DAgostino | 17:40:015:40 pm | STA Knights Allen | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-15 17:00:07April 15, 2024 | Scotties Walden | 17:00:075:00 pm | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-15 17:00:08April 15, 2024 | LH Sluggers Cronin | 17:00:085:00 pm | WRE Rangers Rainey | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-15 18:00:19April 15, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 18:00:196:00 pm | WRE Rangers Thomas | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-19 17:00:01April 19, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 17:00:015:00 pm | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 6U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-04-19 17:00:27April 19, 2024 | LH Sluggers Cronin | 17:00:275:00 pm | St. Johns Lions Smith | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-19 18:20:11April 19, 2024 | PC Cowboys | 10 - 10 | Dallas Lions Dijak | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-20 08:00:33April 20, 2024 | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 08:00:338:00 am | Scotties Walden | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-20 09:00:04April 20, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 09:00:049:00 am | Scotties Walden | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-20 10:00:06April 20, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 10:00:0610:00 am | Texas Rangers Hester | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-04-20 11:35:20April 20, 2024 | Texas Rangers Hester | 11:35:2011:35 am | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-04-20 13:10:50April 20, 2024 | Scots Gold | 13:10:501:10 pm | Scots Blue | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-20 14:45:28April 20, 2024 | Dallas Lions Dijak | 14:45:282:45 pm | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-20 16:20:39April 20, 2024 | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 16:20:394:20 pm | Wyld Stallyns | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-20 17:55:43April 20, 2024 | Bradfield Bombers | 17:55:435:55 pm | Wyld Stallyns | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-21 08:00:00April 21, 2024 | Highlanders Schultz | 08:00:008:00 am | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-21 08:30:17April 21, 2024 | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 08:30:178:30 am | St Johns Lions Stewart | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-21 08:30:34April 21, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 08:30:348:30 am | St. Johns Lions Smith | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-21 09:50:33April 21, 2024 | Hyer Rangers Adams | 09:50:339:50 am | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-21 10:05:37April 21, 2024 | St Marks Lions Blue | 10:05:3710:05 am | St Johns Lions Stewart | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-21 11:10:58April 21, 2024 | WRE Rangers Rainey | 11:10:5811:10 am | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-21 11:40:01April 21, 2024 | St Marks Lions Gold | 11:40:0111:40 am | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-21 12:00:04April 21, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre | 12:00:0412:00 pm | Bulldog Bombers | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-21 12:30:18April 21, 2024 | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 12:30:1812:30 pm | STA Cubs Joschko | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-21 13:15:25April 21, 2024 | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 13:15:251:15 pm | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-21 13:20:14April 21, 2024 | HP Bombers Fidler | 13:20:141:20 pm | ESD Eagles Stakem | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-04-21 14:05:14April 21, 2024 | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 14:05:142:05 pm | STA Knights Allen | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-21 14:15:38April 21, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 14:15:382:15 pm | DBC Schwaner | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-21 14:30:55April 21, 2024 | Valley Vipers Avinger | 14:30:552:30 pm | Hyer Huskies Gold | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-21 14:55:13April 21, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 14:55:132:55 pm | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-04-21 15:40:33April 21, 2024 | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 15:40:333:40 pm | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-21 15:50:41April 21, 2024 | Sliders Glendenning | 15:50:413:50 pm | DBC Schwaner | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-21 15:50:42April 21, 2024 | Scots Raley | 15:50:423:50 pm | Dodgers Good | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-21 17:15:57April 21, 2024 | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 17:15:575:15 pm | STA Saints Bravo | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-21 17:25:39April 21, 2024 | Sliders Glendenning | 17:25:395:25 pm | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-21 19:00:16April 21, 2024 | Bradfield Bombers | 19:00:167:00 pm | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-22 17:00:03April 22, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 17:00:035:00 pm | UP Panthers Hunter | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-22 18:20:11April 22, 2024 | Scotties Beckner | 8 - 5 | STA Cardinals | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-26 17:00:07April 26, 2024 | St Marks Lions Gold | 17:00:075:00 pm | Sliders Glendenning | 8U Gold | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-04-26 17:00:39April 26, 2024 | Base Invaders | 17:00:395:00 pm | Dodgers Good | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-04-26 18:35:08April 26, 2024 | St Marks Lions Blue | 18:35:086:35 pm | Texas Rangers Hester | 8U Silver | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-04-27 08:30:26April 27, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Gold | 08:30:268:30 am | UP Panthers Hunter | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-27 09:50:59April 27, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 09:50:599:50 am | Hyer Huskies Gold | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-27 11:10:31April 27, 2024 | St. Johns Lions Smith | 11:10:3111:10 am | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-27 12:30:06April 27, 2024 | da Vinci Atoms | 12:30:0612:30 pm | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-27 13:30:05April 27, 2024 | STA Knights Allen | 13:30:051:30 pm | Scotties Beckner | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-04-27 15:05:24April 27, 2024 | Scotties Walden | 15:05:243:05 pm | WRE Rangers Thomas | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-27 16:05:05April 27, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 16:05:054:05 pm | ESD Eagles Mestre | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-27 17:25:49April 27, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 17:25:495:25 pm | Valley Vipers Avinger | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-04-28 08:00:02April 28, 2024 | Scots Gold | 08:00:028:00 am | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-28 08:00:45April 28, 2024 | Bulldog Bombers | 08:00:458:00 am | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-28 09:00:11April 28, 2024 | WRE Rangers Thomas | 09:00:119:00 am | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-28 09:35:41April 28, 2024 | STA Saints Bravo | 09:35:419:35 am | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-28 10:00:04April 28, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 10:00:0410:00 am | Highlanders Schultz | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-28 11:00:55April 28, 2024 | da Vinci Atoms | 11:00:5511:00 am | Highlanders Schultz | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-28 11:10:41April 28, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 11:10:4111:10 am | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-28 12:00:26April 28, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 12:00:2612:00 pm | HP Bombers Fidler | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-28 12:00:43April 28, 2024 | WRE Rangers Rainey | 12:00:4312:00 pm | Valley Vipers Avinger | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-28 12:30:57April 28, 2024 | Wyld Stallyns | 12:30:5712:30 pm | Scots Blue | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-28 13:20:11April 28, 2024 | STA Rangers DAgostino | 13:20:111:20 pm | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-28 13:35:46April 28, 2024 | LH Sluggers Cronin | 13:35:461:35 pm | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-28 14:05:08April 28, 2024 | ESD Eagles Stakem | 14:05:082:05 pm | St Marks Lions Gold | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-28 14:55:25April 28, 2024 | STA Rangers DAgostino | 14:55:252:55 pm | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-28 15:40:19April 28, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre | 15:40:193:40 pm | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-28 16:30:21April 28, 2024 | Texas Rangers Hester | 16:30:214:30 pm | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-28 18:05:28April 28, 2024 | STA Cubs Joschko | 18:05:286:05 pm | Texas Rangers Hester | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-04-29 17:00:06April 29, 2024 | Bradfield Bombers | 17:00:065:00 pm | PC Cowboys | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-29 17:00:29April 29, 2024 | STA Knights Allen | 17:00:295:00 pm | St Johns Lions Stewart | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-04-29 18:35:22April 29, 2024 | Scots Raley | 18:35:226:35 pm | HP Bombers Fidler | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-04-29 18:35:25April 29, 2024 | St Johns Lions Stewart | 18:35:256:35 pm | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-03 17:00:24May 3, 2024 | Texas Rangers Hester | 17:00:245:00 pm | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-05-03 18:35:40May 3, 2024 | Dodgers Good | 18:35:406:35 pm | ESD Eagles Stakem | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-05-04 08:00:27May 4, 2024 | WRE Rangers Thomas | 08:00:278:00 am | Highlanders Schultz | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-04 09:00:48May 4, 2024 | St Marks Lions Blue | 09:00:489:00 am | Scotties Beckner | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-05-04 09:30:58May 4, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 09:30:589:30 am | Dodgers Good | 8U Gold | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-04 10:35:44May 4, 2024 | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 10:35:4410:35 am | St Marks Lions Blue | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-05-04 12:10:59May 4, 2024 | Dallas Lions Dijak | 12:10:5912:10 pm | Bradfield Bombers | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-04 13:45:38May 4, 2024 | Scots Gold | 13:45:381:45 pm | Dallas Lions Dijak | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-04 14:45:14May 4, 2024 | Base Invaders | 14:45:142:45 pm | Sliders Glendenning | 8U Gold | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-04 15:20:23May 4, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 15:20:233:20 pm | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-04 16:40:21May 4, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Gold | 16:40:214:40 pm | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-04 18:00:48May 4, 2024 | Wyld Stallyns | 18:00:486:00 pm | Dallas Dingers | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-05 08:00:40May 5, 2024 | STA Cardinals | 08:00:408:00 am | Texas Rangers Hester | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-05 08:15:31May 5, 2024 | da Vinci Atoms | 08:15:318:15 am | Scotties Walden | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-05 08:30:49May 5, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre | 08:30:498:30 am | Hyer Huskies Davis | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-05 09:15:42May 5, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 09:15:429:15 am | LH Sluggers Cronin | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-05 09:35:46May 5, 2024 | STA Cardinals | 09:35:469:35 am | STA Knights Allen | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-05 09:50:51May 5, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 09:50:519:50 am | St. Johns Lions Smith | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-05 10:35:46May 5, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 10:35:4610:35 am | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-05 12:00:37May 5, 2024 | PC Cowboys | 12:00:3712:00 pm | Scots Blue | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-05 12:10:02May 5, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 12:10:0212:10 pm | Valley Vipers Avinger | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-05 13:00:39May 5, 2024 | Dallas Dingers | 13:00:391:00 pm | Bradfield Bombers | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-05 13:30:14May 5, 2024 | Hyer Rangers Adams | 13:30:141:30 pm | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-05 13:35:52May 5, 2024 | STA Saints Bravo | 13:35:521:35 pm | Scots Blue | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-05 14:35:00May 5, 2024 | Dallas Dingers | 14:35:002:35 pm | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-05 14:50:30May 5, 2024 | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 14:50:302:50 pm | Wyld Stallyns | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-05 14:50:39May 5, 2024 | DBC Schwaner | 14:50:392:50 pm | St Marks Lions Gold | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-05 15:10:27May 5, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 15:10:273:10 pm | PC Cowboys | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-05 16:10:38May 5, 2024 | Bulldog Bombers | 16:10:384:10 pm | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-05 16:10:54May 5, 2024 | Bulldog Bombers | 16:10:544:10 pm | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-05 16:25:31May 5, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 16:25:314:25 pm | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-05 16:25:50May 5, 2024 | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 16:25:504:25 pm | ESD Eagles Stakem | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-05 17:25:52May 5, 2024 | Dodgers Good | 17:25:525:25 pm | Scots Raley | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-05 17:30:00May 5, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 17:30:005:30 pm | WRE Rangers Rainey | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-05 18:00:53May 5, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 18:00:536:00 pm | STA Rangers DAgostino | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-05 18:50:46May 5, 2024 | STA Cubs Joschko | 18:50:466:50 pm | Scotties Beckner | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-06 17:00:41May 6, 2024 | STA Knights Allen | 17:00:415:00 pm | St Marks Lions Blue | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-06 17:00:46May 6, 2024 | STA Cubs Joschko | 17:00:465:00 pm | STA Rangers DAgostino | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-06 18:35:04May 6, 2024 | St Marks Lions Blue | 18:35:046:35 pm | STA Cubs Joschko | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-06 18:50:10May 6, 2024 | Texas Rangers Hester | 18:50:106:50 pm | STA Knights Allen | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-10 17:00:38May 10, 2024 | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 17:00:385:00 pm | St Marks Lions Gold | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-05-10 18:35:45May 10, 2024 | Base Invaders | 18:35:456:35 pm | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 08:00:43May 11, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 08:00:438:00 am | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 6U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-11 08:00:59May 11, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 08:00:598:00 am | WRE Rangers Thomas | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 09:00:38May 11, 2024 | WRE Rangers Thomas | 09:00:389:00 am | da Vinci Atoms | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 10:00:03May 11, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 10:00:0310:00 am | da Vinci Atoms | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 11:00:04May 11, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 11:00:0411:00 am | Highlanders Schultz | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 12:00:55May 11, 2024 | Scotties Walden | 12:00:5512:00 pm | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 13:00:17May 11, 2024 | UP Panthers Hunter | 13:00:171:00 pm | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 14:20:38May 11, 2024 | UP Panthers Hunter | 14:20:382:20 pm | ESD Eagles Mestre | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 14:50:02May 11, 2024 | Scots Blue | 14:50:022:50 pm | Dallas Lions Dijak | 7U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-11 15:40:13May 11, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 15:40:133:40 pm | Hyer Rangers Adams | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-11 16:25:20May 11, 2024 | Dallas Lions Dijak | 16:25:204:25 pm | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 7U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-11 17:00:10May 11, 2024 | HP Bombers Fidler | 17:00:105:00 pm | Dodgers Good | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-05-13 17:00:07May 13, 2024 | Valley Vipers Avinger | 17:00:075:00 pm | WRE Rangers Rainey | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-13 17:00:22May 13, 2024 | Dodgers Good | 17:00:225:00 pm | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-17 18:50:05May 17, 2024 | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 18:50:056:50 pm | HP Bombers Fidler | 8U Gold | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-18 08:00:33May 18, 2024 | da Vinci Atoms | 08:00:338:00 am | WRE Rangers Thomas | 5U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-18 08:30:24May 18, 2024 | Dallas Dingers | 08:30:248:30 am | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-18 09:00:11May 18, 2024 | WRE Rangers Thomas | 09:00:119:00 am | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 5U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-18 10:00:52May 18, 2024 | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 10:00:5210:00 am | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 5U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-18 10:05:34May 18, 2024 | ESD Eagles Stakem | 10:05:3410:05 am | Sliders Glendenning | 8U Gold | Curtis Park |
2024-05-18 11:00:37May 18, 2024 | St Marks Lions Gold | 11:00:3711:00 am | Base Invaders | 8U Gold | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-18 11:40:53May 18, 2024 | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 11:40:5311:40 am | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-05-18 12:35:45May 18, 2024 | STA Rangers DAgostino | 12:35:4512:35 pm | St Marks Lions Blue | 8U Silver | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-18 13:15:38May 18, 2024 | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 13:15:381:15 pm | STA Cardinals | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-05-18 14:50:42May 18, 2024 | St Johns Lions Stewart | 14:50:422:50 pm | STA Cardinals | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-05-18 16:25:00May 18, 2024 | St Johns Lions Stewart | 16:25:004:25 pm | Texas Rangers Hester | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-05-18 18:00:08May 18, 2024 | Wyld Stallyns | 18:00:086:00 pm | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-19 08:00:23May 19, 2024 | WRE Rangers Rainey | 08:00:238:00 am | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-19 09:20:22May 19, 2024 | Scotties Walden | 09:20:229:20 am | da Vinci Atoms | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-19 10:20:50May 19, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 10:20:5010:20 am | LH Sluggers Cronin | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-19 10:30:26May 19, 2024 | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 10:30:2610:30 am | Scots Gold | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-19 11:40:46May 19, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 11:40:4611:40 am | LH Sluggers Cronin | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-19 12:00:27May 19, 2024 | UP Panthers Hunter | 12:00:2712:00 pm | St. Johns Lions Smith | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-19 12:00:55May 19, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre | 12:00:5512:00 pm | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-19 12:05:16May 19, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 12:05:1612:05 pm | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-19 13:05:33May 19, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 13:05:331:05 pm | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-19 13:20:02May 19, 2024 | Scots Raley | 13:20:021:20 pm | St Johns Lions Stewart | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-19 13:20:15May 19, 2024 | Hyer Rangers Adams | 13:20:151:20 pm | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-19 14:40:40May 19, 2024 | PC Cowboys | 14:40:402:40 pm | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-19 14:40:52May 19, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 14:40:522:40 pm | Bulldog Bombers | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-19 14:50:52May 19, 2024 | STA Cardinals | 14:50:522:50 pm | Scotties Beckner | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-19 14:55:42May 19, 2024 | STA Knights Allen | 14:55:422:55 pm | STA Cubs Joschko | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-19 16:00:47May 19, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 16:00:474:00 pm | Bulldog Bombers | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-19 16:15:57May 19, 2024 | STA Saints Bravo | 16:15:574:15 pm | PC Cowboys | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-19 16:30:34May 19, 2024 | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 16:30:344:30 pm | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-19 17:50:49May 19, 2024 | Dallas Dingers | 17:50:495:50 pm | STA Saints Bravo | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-20 17:00:07May 20, 2024 | Scotties Beckner | 17:00:075:00 pm | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-20 17:00:12May 20, 2024 | LH Sluggers Cronin | 17:00:125:00 pm | Bulldog Bombers | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-20 17:00:24May 20, 2024 | Sliders Glendenning | 17:00:245:00 pm | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-20 18:20:07May 20, 2024 | STA Cardinals | 18:20:076:20 pm | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-05-20 18:35:15May 20, 2024 | Scotties Beckner | 18:35:156:35 pm | St Johns Lions Stewart | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-05-20 18:35:40May 20, 2024 | Scots Raley | 18:35:406:35 pm | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-05-31 17:00:04May 31, 2024 | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 17:00:045:00 pm | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 5U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-05-31 17:00:13May 31, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 17:00:135:00 pm | Hyer Rangers Adams | 6U Spring | Glencoe Park #2 |
2024-05-31 18:00:40May 31, 2024 | Base Invaders | 18:00:406:00 pm | HP Bombers Fidler | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-06-01 08:30:57June 1, 2024 | UP Panthers Hunter | 08:30:578:30 am | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-01 09:50:23June 1, 2024 | PC Cowboys | 09:50:239:50 am | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-01 11:25:36June 1, 2024 | Dallas Lions Dijak | 11:25:3611:25 am | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-01 13:00:31June 1, 2024 | ESD Eagles Stakem | 13:00:311:00 pm | Base Invaders | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-06-01 14:35:21June 1, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 14:35:212:35 pm | St Marks Lions Blue | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-06-01 16:10:36June 1, 2024 | HP Bombers Fidler | 16:10:364:10 pm | St Marks Lions Gold | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-06-01 17:45:00June 1, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 17:45:005:45 pm | Wyld Stallyns | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-02 08:00:01June 2, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 08:00:018:00 am | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-02 08:00:14June 2, 2024 | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 08:00:148:00 am | STA Saints Bravo | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-02 08:00:34June 2, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Brooks | 08:00:348:00 am | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-02 09:00:26June 2, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 09:00:269:00 am | da Vinci Atoms | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-02 09:20:37June 2, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 09:20:379:20 am | St. Johns Lions Smith | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-02 09:35:27June 2, 2024 | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 09:35:279:35 am | Dallas Lions Dijak | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-02 10:00:05June 2, 2024 | ESD Eagles Schlitt | 10:00:0510:00 am | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-02 10:40:18June 2, 2024 | WRE Rangers Rainey | 10:40:1810:40 am | St. Johns Lions Smith | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-02 11:10:33June 2, 2024 | St Marks Lions Gold | 11:10:3311:10 am | Scots Raley | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-02 12:00:21June 2, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 12:00:2112:00 pm | LH Sluggers Cronin | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-02 12:45:33June 2, 2024 | St Johns Lions Stewart | 12:45:3312:45 pm | St Marks Lions Blue | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-02 13:20:35June 2, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre | 13:20:351:20 pm | LH Sluggers Cronin | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-02 14:20:13June 2, 2024 | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 14:20:132:20 pm | St Marks Lions Blue | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-02 14:40:09June 2, 2024 | Texas Rangers Hester | 14:40:092:40 pm | STA Rangers DAgostino | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-02 15:15:19June 2, 2024 | Scots Gold | 15:15:193:15 pm | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-02 15:40:33June 2, 2024 | Lakewood Bombers Perry | 15:40:333:40 pm | St Johns Lions Stewart | 8U Gold | Coffee Park |
2024-06-02 15:55:14June 2, 2024 | Scotties Beckner | 15:55:143:55 pm | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-02 16:15:09June 2, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 16:15:094:15 pm | STA Rangers DAgostino | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-02 16:50:39June 2, 2024 | Wyld Stallyns | 16:50:394:50 pm | Scots Gold | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-02 17:15:56June 2, 2024 | Bulldog Bombers | 17:15:565:15 pm | Hyer Huskies Gold | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-02 17:30:21June 2, 2024 | STA Cardinals | 17:30:215:30 pm | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-02 17:50:53June 2, 2024 | STA Knights Allen | 17:50:535:50 pm | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-02 18:25:55June 2, 2024 | Scots Blue | 18:25:556:25 pm | Dallas Dingers | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-02 19:05:57June 2, 2024 | STA Cubs Joschko | 19:05:577:05 pm | STA Cardinals | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-03 17:00:09June 3, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 17:00:095:00 pm | Hyer Huskies Gold | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-03 17:00:21June 3, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 17:00:215:00 pm | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-03 17:00:29June 3, 2024 | WRE Rangers Thomas | 17:00:295:00 pm | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-03 18:00:05June 3, 2024 | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 18:00:056:00 pm | Bradfield Bombers | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-03 18:20:45June 3, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 18:20:456:20 pm | Valley Vipers Avinger | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-08 08:30:55June 8, 2024 | PC Cowboys | 08:30:558:30 am | Scots Gold | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-08 10:05:10June 8, 2024 | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 10:05:1010:05 am | PC Cowboys | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-08 11:40:12June 8, 2024 | Wyld Stallyns | 11:40:1211:40 am | Dallas Lions Dijak | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-08 13:15:37June 8, 2024 | Scots Blue | 13:15:371:15 pm | Boone Bulldogs Turner | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-08 18:30:16June 8, 2024 | STA Cubs Joschko | 18:30:166:30 pm | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 8U Silver | Coffee Park |
2024-06-09 08:00:46June 9, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Davis | 08:00:468:00 am | CKS Crusaders Beaupre | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-09 08:00:53June 9, 2024 | St Marks Lions Blue | 08:00:538:00 am | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-09 09:20:07June 9, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Murray | 09:20:079:20 am | Hyer Huskies Davis | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-09 09:35:49June 9, 2024 | Sliders Glendenning | 09:35:499:35 am | St Marks Lions Gold | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-09 10:40:11June 9, 2024 | Valley Vipers Avinger | 10:40:1110:40 am | UP Panthers Hunter | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-09 11:10:13June 9, 2024 | ESD Eagles Mestre 8U | 11:10:1311:10 am | St Johns Lions Stewart | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-09 11:40:54June 9, 2024 | Boone Bulldogs Ladd | 11:40:5411:40 am | CKS Crusaders Blackard | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-09 12:00:32June 9, 2024 | CKS Crusaders Garcia | 12:00:3212:00 pm | Boone Bulldogs Anderson | 6U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-09 12:00:36June 9, 2024 | UP Panthers Hunter | 12:00:3612:00 pm | Boone Bulldogs Bainter | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-09 12:40:38June 9, 2024 | Bradfield Broncos Rome | 12:40:3812:40 pm | Highlanders Schultz | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-09 12:45:51June 9, 2024 | ESD Eagles Stakem | 12:45:5112:45 pm | Boone Bulldogs Stewart | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-09 13:20:31June 9, 2024 | STA Rangers DAgostino | 13:20:311:20 pm | St Johns Lions Stewart | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-09 13:20:59June 9, 2024 | Lamplighter Sliders Jones | 13:20:591:20 pm | Scots Gold | 7U Spring | Coffee Park |
2024-06-09 13:40:39June 9, 2024 | Highlanders Schultz | 13:40:391:40 pm | Scotties Walden | 5U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-09 14:20:28June 9, 2024 | Hyer Rangers Adams | 14:20:282:20 pm | ESD Eagles Mestre | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-09 14:40:59June 9, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Denbow | 14:40:592:40 pm | St. Johns Lions Smith | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-09 14:55:13June 9, 2024 | Lightning Neidenfeuhr | 14:55:132:55 pm | Dallas Red Sox Kirkham | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |
2024-06-09 15:40:54June 9, 2024 | Scots Raley | 15:40:543:40 pm | Dodgers Good | 8U Gold | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-09 16:00:29June 9, 2024 | St. Johns Lions Smith | 16:00:294:00 pm | Hyer Huskies Gold | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-09 17:15:20June 9, 2024 | Bradfield Bombers | 17:15:205:15 pm | STA Saints Bravo | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 3 |
2024-06-09 17:20:27June 9, 2024 | Hyer Huskies Gold | 17:20:275:20 pm | WRE Rangers Rainey | 6U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-09 18:40:40June 9, 2024 | Dallas Dodgers Fulkerson | 18:40:406:40 pm | Dallas Dingers | 7U Spring | Fair Oaks 5 |
2024-06-10 18:50:39June 10, 2024 | Armstrong Eagles Clyce | 18:50:396:50 pm | STA Cubs Joschko | 8U Silver | Fair Oaks 4 |